Your name will appear in the first column here with a check mark in the second column, after you have filled out AND submitted your RSVP form online for the Sat dinner/party.
[Pat will fill in the RSVP form manually for those without easy access to a computer. Ron will let her know who those classmates are.]

Your name will appear in the third column here, after you have paid.

Sorta a "Catch 22" at the moment because we don't know the final cost of tickets, and no one has actually paid yet! Ron will send an email blast (or letter to those without easy internet access) when the cost is determined. 

 
Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Phil Clinard
 
 
Joe Minnick
 
 
Darlene Eckel (Minnick)
 
 
Chris Roper
 
 
Suzette Bordeaux
 
 
Linda Cross
 
 
Tim Cross
 
 
Steve Lentz
 
 
Cathy Roemer (Lentz)
 
 
Dan Bower
 
 
Vicki Fletcher
 
 
Kathy Hyatt
 
 
Gayle Canterbury
 
 
Mark Fletcher
 
 
Jim Shank
 
 
Charlie Burditt
 
 
Jessie Hess (Schmeltz)
 
 
Luana Hess
 
 
Randolph Schmeltz
 
 
Tom Canterbury
 
 
Terry Pendleton (Otley)
 
 
Tom Otley
 
 
Bill Swigart
 
 
Jane Nelson (Swigart)
 
 
Darlene Wilhelm
 
 
Stephen Wilhelm
 
 
Linda Joseph (Bates)
 
 
Todd Tucker
 
 
Wendy Soubel
 
 
John Arnold
 
 
Julie Thayer
 
 
Paul Thayer
 
 
Sue Knott (Green)
 
 
Jeff Green
 
 
Missy Moyer
 
 
Lavern Meyer
 
 
Butch Szymanski
 
 
Anita Dunipace
 
 
Ron Moyer
 
 
Rebecca Roof (Meyer)
 
 
Pamela Perry (Szymanski)
 
 
John Dunipace
 
 
Dan Austin
 
 
Rene Burns
 
 
Ann Jones (Austin)
 
 
Gregory Burns
 
 
Richard Small
 
 
Ann Caldwell (Fegley)
 
 
Mike LeFever
 
 
Malissa Burnette
 
 
Marc Giedinghagen
 
 
Valerie Hockenberger (Giedinghagen)
 
 
Gloria Fisher
 
 
Randall Strausbaugh
 
 
Shirley Feller (German)
 
 
Laurie Boisclair
 
 
Rich Ellsworth
 
 
James Walters
 
 
Kenneth Reeves
 
 
Kathryne West (Drake)
 
 
Terri Chambers (Ryland)
 
 
Valerie Elliott
 
 
Chris Anders (Claflin)
 
 
Stephen Kilborn
 
 
Randi Argabrite
 
 
D. Michael Schmitz
 
 
Jeffery Drake
 
 
Jerry Ryland
 
 
J. Elliott
 
 
Phyllis Quail
 
 
Thomas Claflin
 
 
Arpril L. Ginter (Lance)
 
 
Rev. David C. Lippert
 
 
Larry Defuge
 
 
Kathy Aring (Faulk)
 
 
Dave Browne
 
 
Tom Cochran
 
 
Ruth Leiendecker (Defuge)
 
 
Rick Faulk
 
 
Jane Hemmerly (Browne)
 
 
Harold Brown
 
 
Amy Gamble (Cochran)
 
 
Kathy Horner (Yeager)
 
 
Rick Kern
 
 
Terry Kunde
 
 
Susan Chrone (Rupert)
 
 
Beth Noe (June)
 
 
Tom Fisher
 
 
Robert Yeager
 
 
Donna Pfouts (Hanneman)
 
 
Kris Hanneman
 
 
Anne Lawrence (Kern)
 
 
Randa Prowant (Kunde)
 
 
William "Bill" Rode
 
 
Steve Hoane
 
 
Kay Francisco (Hoane)
 
 
Ron June
 
 
Judy Wright (Fisher)
 
 
Patricia Biesiot
 
 
Total 99 0